England: Championship

2014-11-21
20:45 Brentford - : - Fulham  
20:45 Cardiff City - : - Reading  

Italy: Serie B

2014-11-21
20:30 Frosinone - : - Livorno  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group B

2014-11-21
19:30 Forli - : - Spal  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group C

2014-11-21
20:45 Catanzaro - : - Barletta  

Spain: Primera Division

2014-11-21
20:45 Athletic - : - Espanyol  

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

2014-11-21
18:30 Bochum - : - Aalen  
18:30 Heidenheim - : - Sandhausen  
20:30 Kaiserslautern - : - Darmstadt  

Germany: 3. Liga

2014-11-21
19:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Borussia D. II  
19:00 Osnabruck - : - Stuttgart II  

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

2014-11-21
19:30 Koblenz - : - Astoria Walldorf  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-11-21
19:00 Bayern II - : - Buchbach  

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

2014-11-21
18:30 Auerbach - : - Plauen  
18:30 Neustrelitz - : - BFC Dynamo  
19:00 Magdeburg - : - Hertha II  

France: Ligue 1

2014-11-21
20:30 Metz - : - Paris Saint Germain  

France: Ligue 2

2014-11-21
20:00 Ajaccio - : - Angers  
20:00 Auxerre - : - Chateauroux  
20:00 Clermont - : - Arles  
20:00 Creteil - : - Nimes  
20:00 Dijon - : - Orleans  
20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - : - Laval  
20:00 Niort - : - Tours  
20:00 Valenciennes - : - Brest  

France: Championnat National

2014-11-21
20:00 Avranches - : - Red Star  
20:00 Boulogne - : - Epinal  
20:00 Bourg-Peronnas - : - Amiens  
20:00 CA Bastia - : - Frejus  
20:00 Colmar - : - Colomiers  
20:00 Consolat Marseille - : - Lucon  
PST Poire Sur Vie ? : ? Istres  
20:00 Strasbourg - : - Dunkerque  
20:30 Paris FC - : - Chambly  

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

2014-11-21
20:00 Den Bosch - : - MVV Maastricht  
20:00 Eindhoven - : - Jong Twente  
20:00 Fortuna - : - De Graafschap  
20:00 Roda - : - Almere City FC  
20:00 Telstar - : - Emmen  
20:00 VV Venlo - : - Volendam  

Belgium: Exqi League

2014-11-21
20:30 KVSK United - : - Sint-Truiden  

Armenia: First Division

2014-11-21
FT Alashkert II 1 : 0 Banants II  
12:00 Gandzasar II - : - Ararat II  
FT Pyunik II 4 : 2 Mika II  
FT Ulisses II 2 : 1 Shirak II  

Austria: Adeg Erste Liga

2014-11-21
18:30 Austria Lustenau - : - FAC Team fur Wien  
18:30 Hartberg - : - Liefering  
18:30 LASK Linz - : - Kapfenberg  
18:30 Mattersburg - : - Innsbruck  
20:30 Horn - : - St. Polten  

Croatia: Hnl Ozujsko

2014-11-21
18:00 Osijek - : - NK Istra 1961  

Cyprus: 1. Division

2014-11-21
18:00 Apollon Limassol - : - APOEL  

Czech Rep.: Gambrinus Liga

2014-11-21
20:15 Boleslav - : - Slovacko  

Denmark: Sas Ligaen

2014-11-21
18:30 Vestjalland - : - Randers FC  

Denmark: Viasat Sport Divisionen

2014-11-21
19:00 Roskilde - : - Koge  

Georgia: Umaglesi Liga

2014-11-21
FT Dila Gori 1 : 0 Samtredia  
FT Dinamo Batumi 2 : 1 Sioni  
FT Merani 0 : 0 Kolkheti-1913  
FT WIT Georgia 0 : 2 Metalurgi Rustavi  

Hungary: Borsodi Liga

2014-11-21
19:00 Kecskemeti TE - : - Ujpest  

Hungary: Nb Ii

2014-11-21
19:00 Csakvari TK - : - Ajka  

Israel: Liga Leumit

2014-11-21
FT Hakoach Amidar RG 1 : 0 Maccabi Herzeliya  
FT Hapoel Jerusalem FC 2 : 2 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite  
FT Ironi Rishon Lezion 0 : 1 Maccabi Yavne  
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Ironi Tiberias  
FT Bnei Yehuda 1 : 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod FC  

Northern Ireland: Premiership

2014-11-21
20:45 Crusaders FC - : - Coleraine FC  

Poland: Orange Ekstraklasa

2014-11-21
18:00 Ruch Chorzow - : - Slask  
20:30 Belchatow - : - Legia  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-11-21
5' Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Concordia Chiajna  
19:30 Gaz Metan Medias - : - Dinamo B  

Russia: Fnl

2014-11-21
48' FK Tosno 2 : 1 Luch-Energia  
2014-11-22
09:00 Tom - : - SKA-Energia  

Russia: Premier-liga Reserves

2014-11-21
FT Zenit-D 1 : 4 Kuban-D  
FT FK Krasnodar-D 3 : 1 CSKA-D  
FT Torpedo-D 2 : 0 Rostov-D  
FT Ural-D 0 : 1 Rubin-D  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-11-21
18:30 Zlate Moravce - : - Zilina  

Ukraine: Premier League

2014-11-21
18:00 Karpaty - : - Shakhtar D  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-11-21
FT Olimpik Donetsk-D 3 : 2 Ilichevets-D  
PST Chornomorets-D ? : ? Metallist-D  

Wales: Premier League

2014-11-21
20:30 Connah's QN - : - Elements Cefn Druids  
20:45 Bala Town - : - Prestatyn Town FC  
20:45 Bangor City - : - Aberystwyth  

Argentina: Torneo Inicial

2014-11-21
00:30 Banfield - : - Quilmes  

Brasil: Serie B

2014-11-21
22:30 America Rn - : - Nautico Pe  
00:00 Bragantino - : - Parana  
00:00 Vila Nova - : - ABC Natal  

Chile: Primera Division, Apertura

2014-11-21
22:30 Antofagasta - : - Cobreloa  
2014-11-22
01:00 Huachipato - : - Union Espanola  

Mexico: Apertura

2014-11-22
02:30 Morelia - : - Guadalajara  
04:30 Tijuana - : - Leon  

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso, Final Stages

2014-11-22
02:30 Mineros Zacatecas - : - Necaxa  

Uruguay: Apertura

2014-11-21
23:00 Atenas - : - Sud America  

Australia: A-league

2014-11-21
FT Melbourne Victory 1 : 0 Brisbane Roar FC  
FT Perth Glory 2 : 1 Wellington Phoenix  
2014-11-22
07:00 Western Sydney - : - Newcastle Jets  

Hong Kong: Khfa 1 Division

2014-11-22
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po FC - : - TSW Pegasus  

Iran: Premier League

2014-11-21
FT Naft Tehran 2 : 1 Teraktor-Sazi  
FT Peykan 1 : 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan  
FT Saipa 2 : 2 Sepahan  

Japan: J-league

2014-11-22
06:00 Kashima Antlers - : - Kawasaki Frontale  
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Sagan Tosu  
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - : - Gamba Osaka  
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Sanfrecce Hiroshima  
06:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Yokohama F. Marinos  
09:00 F.C.Tokyo - : - Albirex Niigata  
09:00 Omiya Ardija - : - Kashiwa Reysol  
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Nagoya Grampus Eight  
09:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Cerezo Osaka  

Jordan: League 1

2014-11-21
FT Al Sareeh 2 : 0 Shabab Alordon  
17:30 Al Jazeera J. - : - That Ras  

Korea Rep.: K-league Championship Round

2014-11-22
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - : - Jeonbuk Motors  
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - : - Jeju United  

Korea Rep.: K-league: Relegation Round

2014-11-22
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - : - Busan I Park  
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - : - Sangju Sangmu  

India: I League

2014-11-21
FT Kerala Blasters 2 : 1 Atletico de Kolkata  
PST NorthEast United ? : ? Mumbai FC  

Lebanon: Premier League

2014-11-21
FT Safa Beirut 0 : 2 Al Ahed Beirut  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-11-21
49' MO Bejaia 2 : 1 JS Kabylie  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2014-11-21
49' OCS Safi 2 : 1 HUSA Agadir